• portugues
  • espanhol
  • ingles
  • diminuir texto
  • aumentar texto

Staff and Contacts

GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SÃO PAULO 

João Doria
State Governor

Rodrigo Garcia
Vice-State Governor

Sérgio Sá Leitão
Secretary of Culture and Creative Economy

Cláudia Pedrozo
Executive Secretary of Culture and Creative Economy

Frederico Mascarenhas
Head of Cabinet of culture and Creative Economy

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Washington Luiz Aissa
President

Fabiana Cristina Valsiche Alberti
Vice-President

Members
Maria Cecília Ribas Silva
Dimas Brizotti
Paulo Augusto Coelho de Souza
Irineu Moys Junior
Tatiane Rosa Boleta

STATUTORY AUDIT COMMITTEE
Celso Ricardo Bartholomeu
President

Members
Sílvia Helena Cereja Terra
João Carlos Saia

ORGANIZAÇÃO SOCIAL DE CULTURA – ACAM PORTINARI

Angelica Fabbri
Executive Director

Luiz Antonio Bergamo
Administrative Financial Director

Administrative
Amanda Adami de Oliveira | Administrative Auxiliary
Carla Pereira Lima | Administrative Executive Assistant
Fabiana Cristina de Assis Soriani | Board Assistant
Márcia Regina Adami | Executive Administrative Analyst
Thalita Mendonça Furtado Rosado |Administrative Analyst

Financial
Francine Gandolfi Penetra Barbosa | Financial Auxiliary
Reginaldo Adami Janoni | Financial Accounting Department
Tatiane Rosa Boleta | Financial Analyst

Communication
Débora Roque Fifolato | Communication Analyst
Leonardo Toshio Furukawa | Communication Aid
Eduardo Porfírio | Communication Trainee

CASA DE PORTINARI MUSEUM – BRODOWSKI

Cristiane Maria Patrici
General Manager

Education
Andréia Aparecida dos Santos Duarte
Bethânia Bravo Arruda
Fernanda Carolina da Costa Bergamo
Letícia Eduardo Toloi
Vítor dos Santos Molinari

Collection
Matheus Cardozo Maia | Collection Assistant
Mônica Luzente Sestari | Collection Assistant

Administrative
Flávia Agostinho | Administrative Assistant

Communication
Eliane Aparecida Colsera | Communication Assistant

Programming
Amélia Aparecida Scozzafave Franzoni | Events Assistant

Building Conservator
Jessica Magri de Almeida Borella | Building Conservator Assistant

Trainees
Caroline Nascimento Gonçalves | Education Trainee
Cristina Aparecida Scandelari Campioni | Collection Trainee
Dione Henrique dos Santos Silva | Education Trainee
Henrique Daniel | Trainee Administrative
Jordana Cardoso Miranda | Education Trainee
Keila Ivone Guedes de Paiva | Trainee Administrative
Luciana Martins de Oliveira | Education Trainee
Luis Eduardo Vieira | Education Trainee
Raissa Rinaldi Berleze | Education Trainee
Ronílson Rosa | Education Trainee

ÍNDIA VANUÍRE H. P. MUSEUM – TUPÃ

Tamimi David Rayes Borsatto
General Manager

Education
Gabriela da Silva Sanches Delboni
Isaltina Santos da Costa Oliveira
Lilian Budaibes Zorato
Luís Fernando Marques
Uiara Potira Ribeiro
Valquiria Cristina Martins

Collection
Andressa Anjos de Oliveira | Documentalist Researcher
Raquel Maria Fonseca M. S. de Luna | Collection Auxiliary
Viviane Micheli G. Bononi Justino | Collection Auxiliary

Administrative
Lamara David Ruiz Estevam | Administrative Assistant

Programming
Gessiara Goes de Lima | Events Assistant

Trainees
Ravel Junior Mariano | Building Conservator Trainee

FELÍCIA LEIRNER MUSEUM | CLAUDIO SANTORO AUDITORIUM – CAMPOS DO JORDÃO

Marina Falsetti Viviani Silveira
General Manager

Education
Bianca Gonçalves Borges
Clara Cardoso de Oliveira
Frederico David de Souza
José Paulo da Silva
Roseli Lemes da Silva

Administrative
Carla de Queirós Silva | Administrative Assistant
Isabel Cristina dos Santos | Administrative Assistant

Programming
Aline Maria Jeronymo | Events Assistant
Ana Paula da Silva Fernandes | Events Assistant

Building
Lucas Moraes da Silva | Assistant of Building

Maintenance
Fabrício Barbosa dos Santos | Maintenance Apprentice
Weverton Candido Ferreira | Building Upkeep Assistant

Trainees
Jonathan Bulho de Jesus | Trainee Program
Juliana Faria da Silva | Communication Trainee
Nicoli Alves Pereira | Trainee Education
Rosiane Muniz da Rocha | Trainee Program

ACTIONS TO SUPPORT STATE MUSEUM SYSTEM – SISEM-SP

Coordinator of Actions for the Support
Joselaine Mendes Tojo

Technical Actions Assistants
Ana Carolina Xavier Ávila
Bárbara Rodrigues Paulote
Michael Lopes Argento
Otávio Pereira Balaguer